繁體中文 | 简体中文
B2B Global Marketing
  
   
 
Manufacturers Suppliers
Mono Ammonium Phosphate

Category Menu >> Chemicals (3704) >>


  Select All       Cancel All Send inquiry

General Killer(50g / 500g)
1.
Product: General Killer(50g / 500g)
Prevents the infection of parasitical illness of Symphysodon Discus such as Dactylogyrus Chilodonella, Trichodina, and fish lice. Indications: Blackening ...
Company: [ TW] Huey Hung Aquarium Equipment Co.
 
 
Compozyme
2.
Product: Compozyme
1. Decomposes organic sludge ( including excess feeds, dead planktons, excreta ) 2. Stabilizes water quality 3. Prevents pond bottom from deterioration 4. ...
Company: [ TW] All Jet Machinery Co., Ltd.
 
 
TWRO REsidentail Reverse Osmosis Water System
3.
Product: TWRO REsidentail Reverse Osmosis Water System
Residential RO Water 5 Stage Reverse Osmosis RO System TWRO Reverse Osmosis RO System is 5 Stage water treatment device which is the best solution for ...
Company: [ TW] Triwin Watertec Co., Ltd.
 
 
Electric Actuator (OM-7~OM-8)
4.
Product: Electric Actuator (OM-7~OM-8)
Sun Yeh actuators suit for ball valves, butterfly valves, plug valves, and damper, etc., which are widely applied for the control on water level, temperature, ...
Company: [ TW] Sun Yeh Electrical Ind, Co,.Ltd.
 
 
adhesive
5.
Product: Adhesive
Hot melt adhesive, super glue, anacreobic adhesive, epoxy...and related applicators. 各類接著劑-熱融膠,瞬間膠,UV膠...及上膠設備
Company: [ TW] Tech Seed Enterprise Co., Ltd.
 
 
Zinc Dross
6.
Product: Zinc Dross
The spec. is as follows: Zn 90-97% Al 0.4-2.5% Fe 0.25-1% Si 0-0.2% Cu 0-0.006% Pb 0.1-0.21% Lumpish - two size of 900kg & 450 kg If ...
Company: [ TW] Pan-Continental Chemical Co.,Ltd.
 
 
liquid sodium lignosulphonate
7.
Product: Liquid Sodium Lignosulphonate
Lignosulphonate sodium in liquid form is belongs to high-tech biology chemical product. It is made from sap extracted from the physical structure of plant ...
Company: [ CN] Qingdao Sunaswan Industry Co.,Ltd
 
 
Ecnomic Pakage Cleaning Detergent from Factory
8.
Product: Ecnomic Pakage Cleaning Detergent From Factory
We are the direct factory making washing powder located in Hebei , China. Offer OEM, ODM service, can make customer private brand name. Features: ...
Company: [ CN] Baoding Qilijia Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.
 
 
receiver jar
9.
Product: Receiver Jar
various kinds of receiver jar/recorder jar
Company: [ CN] Dongyang Southeast Industry Trading Company
 
 
10.
Product: Activated Alumina Sphere JZ-C1
Activated Alumina(sphere) JZ-C1 Chemical and Physical PropertyWhite and porous sphere,insoluble in water and alcohol,non-toxic,tasteless,odorless ...
Company: [ CN] Shanghai JiuZhou Chemicals Co., Ltd
 
 
Injection
11.
Product: Injection
We are one of the leading pharmaceutical manufacturer in China. Our products include injections ,tablets,capsules and APIs.
Company: [ CN] Shandong Reyoung Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.
 
 
Carboxylic acid derivatives
12.
Product: Carboxylic Acid Derivatives
Established in 2004, Shijiazhuang Haotian Chemical Co., Ltd. is a high- tech enterprise, specializing in the research and development, manufacturing and ...
Company: [ CN] Shijiazhaung Haotian Chemical Co., Ltd
 
 
fiberglass pultrusion, FRP profiles
13.
Product: Fiberglass Pultrusion, FRP Profiles
We are a leading supplier of FRP products such as molded gratings with 99 moulds, pultruded gratings with 19 production lines, as well as phenolic gratings, ...
Company: [ CN] Nantong Aulland Composites Co.,ltd.
 
 
citric acid
14.
Product: Citric Acid
industrial grade and food grade
Company: [ CN] TJTongde Chemicals Co.Ltd
 
 
neotetrine
15.
Product: Neotetrine
Other Names:tetracycline
Company: [ CN] Handan Jinan Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
 
 
High quality bodybuilding safe Drostanolone Propionate
16.
Product: High Quality Bodybuilding Safe Drostanolone Propionate
we are golden member and audited supplier high quality&favorable price guaranteed parcel can be sent out in 24 hours after payment tracking number ...
Company: [ CN] Wuhan Yuancheng Group
 
 
17.
Product: Glacial Acetic Acid
our chemical products accept any kinds of inspections,so please rest assured about our quality.
Company: [ CN] shijiazhuang lateen chemical co., ltd
 
 
One Step Of Diagnostic Test (Hcg, Lh, Hbsag, Hcv, Hiv, drug of abuse test kits, urine test strip, al
18.
Product: One Step Of Diagnostic Test (Hcg, Lh, Hbsag, Hcv, Hiv, Drug Of Abuse Test Kits, Urine Test Strip, Al
Secure Detect Co., Ltd is a Sino-America join-venture manufacturer of biotech products in China. We can supply various types of quickly medical diagnostic ...
Company: [ CN] Secure Detect Co.,Ltd.
 
 
Testosterone enanthate
19.
Product: Testosterone Enanthate
1.Muscle Building Steroids / Body Building Steroids 2.Oral Anabolic Steroids 3.Injectable Anabolic Steroids 4.Testosterone Steroid Hormone 5.Trenbolone ...
Company: [ CN] Shenzhen Si Meiquan Biological Technology Co. Ltd.
 
 
Hexabromocyclododecane
20.
Product: Hexabromocyclododecane
1, 2, 5, 6, 9, 10-Hexabromocyclododecane Abb.: HBCD CAS No.:3194-55-6 Hexabromocyclododecane has a very high bromine content resulting in lower loading ...
Company: [ CN] Nanjing Rising Chemical Co.,Ltd
 
 
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. Next>>


Commerce Member:
Please log in your ID and password, we will later fill in relating info.
 
ID: Password: Remember my ID on this computer
Complete this form below to send out your enquiries.
All enquiries will be automatically sent to the company you want to develop.
Subject
Content (Don't input Company Name, E-Mail, Phone Number, Fax Number, and URL)
   

 


Company Profile:
* Company Name
*E-mail
*Country
*Contact Person
URL
*Phone
- -
Fax
- -
*Postal code
*City
*Street Address
*Business Nature
Distributor   Exporter Importer Manufacturer
Whole Sale Retailer  Reseller Retrofitter User
Others, please specify:
*Security Code
Enter the security code.




Copyright©2019, G.T. Internet Information Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.